Is Rub Original Beer, 5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brown sugar, salt, chili power, black and cayenne pepper, onion, garlic, paprika, celery seed, other spices and less than 2% silicon dioxide (helps prevent caking)
Check Rub Original Beer, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rub Original Beer, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rub Original Beer, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SaltySpicySweetPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


