Is Rub Some Butt BBQ Sauce 18 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Sodium, Protein, Iron, Mustard (water, vinegar, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, spices), Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Spices, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, molasses, com syrup, water, salt, caramel color, garlic powder, sugar, spices, tamarind, natural flavor), Food Starch Modified, Sodium Benzoate (preservative).
Check Rub Some Butt BBQ Sauce 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rub Some Butt BBQ Sauce 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rub Some Butt BBQ Sauce 18 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


