Is Rub with Love Bengal Masala Rub by Tom Douglas, 3.5-Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garam Masala (Cinnamon, Cumin, Coriander, Black Pepper, Cloves, Cardamom), Brown Sugar, Kosher Salt, Granulated Garlic, Dried Chives, Smoked Paprika, Chipotle
Check Rub with Love Bengal Masala Rub by Tom Douglas, 3.5-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rub with Love Bengal Masala Rub by Tom Douglas, 3.5-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Rub with Love Bengal Masala Rub by Tom Douglas, 3.5-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


