Is Rub Your Burger Rub6.5oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices Including Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Rub Your Burger Rub6.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rub Your Burger Rub6.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep