Is Ruban surets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose syrup, Wheat flour, Malic acid, Dextrose, Palm oil, Citric acid, Artificial flavouring, Artificial colours (FD&C Red 40, FD&C Blue 1), Tocopherols, Turmeric oleoresin (colour), Ascorbic acid.
Check Ruban surets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruban surets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


