Is Rubbins Gluten Free Salted Rice Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Japonica Rice, Sunflower Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Allergy Warning: May Contain Sesame, Milk, Soy, Fish, Crustaceans And Shellfish
Check Rubbins Gluten Free Salted Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubbins Gluten Free Salted Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubbins Gluten Free Salted Rice Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


