Is Rubicon Exotic Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Passion Fruit, Orange), Sugar, Pectin (Stabilizer), Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Natural and Artificial Flavours, Colour (Concentrated Carrot Juice)
Check Rubicon Exotic Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Exotic Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Rubicon Exotic Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


