Is Rubicon Exotic Pineapple & Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Fruit Pulp / Juices From Concentrate (pineapple, Coconut Water), Pectin, Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid.

Check Rubicon Exotic Pineapple & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go