Is Rubicon Goyave Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Guava Pulp, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural and Articial Flavours, Natural Colour, Vitamin C.
Check Rubicon Goyave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Goyave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Goyave is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


