Is Rubicon Guava Exotic Juice Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Guava Pulp, Sugar, Malic Acid, Guar And Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Colour (Concentrated Carrot Juice), Natural And Artificial Flavours
Check Rubicon Guava Exotic Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Guava Exotic Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Rubicon Guava Exotic Juice Drink is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


