Is Rubicon Pineapple Passion Sparkling Spring Water Bottle 500ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water (97%), Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 2%, Pineapple 0.5%, Passion Fruit 0.5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Carotenes), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Passion Fruit Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Green Tea Extract, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)
Check Rubicon Pineapple Passion Sparkling Spring Water Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Pineapple Passion Sparkling Spring Water Bottle 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
About this product
Water · Bottle


