Is Rubicon Real Fruit Squash Mango Passion 1 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate and Puree 12% (Apple 8%, Passionfruit 2%, Mango Puree 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Gum Arabic), Colour (Carotenes), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Vitamin C, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Rubicon Real Fruit Squash Mango Passion 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Real Fruit Squash Mango Passion 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


