Is Rubicon Sparkling Guava Soft Drink Can 330ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Guava Juice from Concentrate (4%), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Pectin), Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Colour (Lycopene)
Check Rubicon Sparkling Guava Soft Drink Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Sparkling Guava Soft Drink Can 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Rubicon Sparkling Guava Soft Drink Can 330ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


