Is Rubicon Sparkling Lychee Soft Drink Can 330ml Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lychee Juice (5%), Sugar, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Pectin), Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)
Check Rubicon Sparkling Lychee Soft Drink Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Sparkling Lychee Soft Drink Can 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Sparkling Lychee Soft Drink Can 330ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


