Is Rubicon Sparkling Mango 330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Mango Purée (5%), Sugar, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Pectin), Colour (Beta Carotene), Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)

Check Rubicon Sparkling Mango 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Rubicon Sparkling Mango 330ml | Spoonful