Is Rubicon Sparkling Passion Soft Drink Can 330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate (4%), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Pectin), Colour (Beta-Carotene), Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)
Check Rubicon Sparkling Passion Soft Drink Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Sparkling Passion Soft Drink Can 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Sparkling Passion Soft Drink Can 330ml is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


