Is Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330ml Can, PMP 69p Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 4% (Pomegranate 3%, Aronia 1%), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Colour (Anthocyanin), Sweetener (Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate)

Check Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330ml Can, PMP 69p against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330ml Can, PMP 69p is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go