Is Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330Ml Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 4% (Pomegranate 3%, Aronia 1%), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)

Check Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330Ml Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330Ml Can is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Juice · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go