Is Rubicon Spring Black Cherry Raspberry Flavoured Sparkling Spring Water 500ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Black Cherry 1,5%, Raspberry 1,5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Concentrate (Black Carrot), Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Green Tea Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)

Check Rubicon Spring Black Cherry Raspberry Flavoured Sparkling Spring Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Spring Black Cherry Raspberry Flavoured Sparkling Spring Water 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go