Is Rubicon Spring Water Black Cherry Raspberry 1.5L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water (97%), Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 1.5%, Raspberry 0.5%, Black Cherry 0.5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Green Tea Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)
Check Rubicon Spring Water Black Cherry Raspberry 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Spring Water Black Cherry Raspberry 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Rubicon Spring Water Black Cherry Raspberry 1.5L is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


