Is Rubicon Spring Blackcherry Raspberry Flavoured Sparkling Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water (97%), Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Raspberry 1.5%, Black Cherry 1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Black Carrot Concentrate, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Green Tea Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)

Check Rubicon Spring Blackcherry Raspberry Flavoured Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Spring Blackcherry Raspberry Flavoured Sparkling Water is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go