Is Rubicon Spring Lemon Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 500ml, PMP £1.19 or 2 for £2 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Lemon 1,5%, Lime 1,5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Concentrate (Safflower), Lemon And Lime Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Green Tea Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)
Check Rubicon Spring Lemon Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 500ml, PMP £1.19 or 2 for £2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Spring Lemon Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 500ml, PMP £1.19 or 2 for £2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Spring Lemon Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 500ml, PMP £1.19 or 2 for £2 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


