Is Rubicon Spring Orange Mango 1.5L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water (96%), Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 2%, Orange 0.5%, Mango 0.5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Emulsifiers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Green Tea Extract, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Rubicon Spring Orange Mango 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Spring Orange Mango 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Pink Grapefruit 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Orange Passionfruit Plus Caffeine Sparkling Water 16 Fl. Oz. Can
Where to buy
Rubicon Spring Orange Mango 1.5L is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


