Is Rubicon Still Guava Juice Drink 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Guava Purée (18%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin C, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Flavourings
Check Rubicon Still Guava Juice Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Still Guava Juice Drink 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Still Guava Juice Drink 1L is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


