Is Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 1 Litre Carton Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lychee Purée (14%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 1 Litre Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 1 Litre Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 1 Litre Carton is available at 5 retailers
AsdaBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


