This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 1 Litre Carton Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lychee Purée (14%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 1 Litre Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 1 Litre Carton is available at 5 retailers

AsdaBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 1 Litre Carton | Spoonful