Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rubicon Still Mango Juice Drink 288Ml Carton Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Purée (16%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check Rubicon Still Mango Juice Drink 288Ml Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Still Mango Juice Drink 288Ml Carton is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking