Is Rubicon Still Passion 1 Litre Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate (13%), Sugar, Fructose, Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check Rubicon Still Passion 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking