Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rubicon Still Pineapple Juice Drink 1 Litre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (20%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Pectin, Gellan Gum), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Vitamin C, Colours (Carotenes, Caramel E150d)

Check Rubicon Still Pineapple Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Still Pineapple Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Rubicon Still Pineapple Juice Drink 1 Litre | Spoonful