Is Rubicon Street Agua Fresca 330Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Watermelon Juice, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Lime Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Natural Mint Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Lime Flavouring, Colour (Lycopene), Sweetener (Steviol Glycoside)

Check Rubicon Street Agua Fresca 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Street Agua Fresca 330Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking