Is Rubicon Twist Mango Mist With Still Spring Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water (99.6%), Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings Including Natural Flavourings, Natural Mango Flavouring, Fruit Extract, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweetener (sucralose), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid)

Check Rubicon Twist Mango Mist With Still Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Rubicon Twist Mango Mist With Still Spring Water | Spoonful