Is Rubies in the Rubble Banana Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana (64%), Sugar, Barley Malt vinegar, Ginger, Turmeric, Salt, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Garlic, Chilli

Check Rubies in the Rubble Banana Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubies in the Rubble Banana Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceSandwichToppingMeal Prep