Is Rubies In The Rubble Ketchup 485G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit (242g per 100g: Tomatoes, Surplus Pears/Apples), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Spices
Check Rubies In The Rubble Ketchup 485G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubies In The Rubble Ketchup 485G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Rubies In The Rubble Ketchup 485G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


