Is Rubies In The Rubble Ketchup 485G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (242g per 100g: Tomatoes, Surplus Pears/Apples), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Spices

Check Rubies In The Rubble Ketchup 485G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubies In The Rubble Ketchup 485G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping