Is Rubies in the Rubble Spicy Tomato Relish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Tomatoes (69%), White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Chilli, Salt, Olive Oil, Fennel Yellow Mustard Seeds, Cumin

Check Rubies in the Rubble Spicy Tomato Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubies in the Rubble Spicy Tomato Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping