Is Rubies in the Rubble Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Pear (Surplus), White Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices

Check Rubies in the Rubble Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubies in the Rubble Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking