Is RUBS & BLENDS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION, WHITE PEPPER MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, PROPRIETARY BLEND.
Check RUBS & BLENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUBS & BLENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Morton® All-Natural Coarse Sea Salt - for Rubs, Roasts, and Finishing, 17.6 oz Canister
Del Monte Garden Quality Special Blends Peas & Carrots
Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning Blends® Blackened Redfish Magic -- 2 oz
Chef Paul Prudhomme's Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning Blends Seafood Magic
Cheerios Veggie Blends Blueberry Banana
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


