Is Ruby Bay Smoked Salmon Jerky Peppered - Pack of 6 - King Salmon Jerky - Wild Alaskan Salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild King Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Natural Cherry And Alder Wood Smoke

Check Ruby Bay Smoked Salmon Jerky Peppered - Pack of 6 - King Salmon Jerky - Wild Alaskan Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ruby Bay Smoked Salmon Jerky Peppered - Pack of 6 - King Salmon Jerky - Wild Alaskan Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go