Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RUBY CACAO BEAN CHOCOLATE, RUBY CACAO BEAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Vanilla.

Check RUBY CACAO BEAN CHOCOLATE, RUBY CACAO BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUBY CACAO BEAN CHOCOLATE, RUBY CACAO BEAN is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? RUBY CACAO BEAN CHOCOLATE, RUBY CACAO BEAN | Spoonful