Is Ruby Cacao Covered Cherries, 5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
ruby couverture (cane sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (emulsifier), citric acid), dried cherries, natural flavor, fair trade certified by fair trade usa 58% of product
Check Ruby Cacao Covered Cherries, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruby Cacao Covered Cherries, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Where to buy
Ruby Cacao Covered Cherries, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


