Is Ruby Cocoa Bean Bar, 90g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Egg, Wheat
Check Ruby Cocoa Bean Bar, 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruby Cocoa Bean Bar, 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Ruby Cocoa Bean Bar, 90g is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


