Is Ruby Grapefruit Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Grapefruit
Check Ruby Grapefruit Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruby Grapefruit Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruby Grapefruit Bag is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusBitterSour
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


