Is Ruby Grapefruit Prepackaged - 5 Lbs. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Red Grapefruit
Check Ruby Grapefruit Prepackaged - 5 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruby Grapefruit Prepackaged - 5 Lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
Cup 4 Cup Gluten Free Multipurpose Flour -- 3 lbs
Kirkland Signature Tortilla Strips, 3 lbs
Pamela's Products Gluten-Free + Whole Grain Baking & Pancake Mix -- 4 lbs
Where to buy
Ruby Grapefruit Prepackaged - 5 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusBitterSourTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad


