Is Ruby Grapefruit Soda, 12 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified sparkling water, cane sugar, grapefruit juice concentrate, orange juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, vegetable juice (for color), beta carotene, ester gum
Check Ruby Grapefruit Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruby Grapefruit Soda, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruby Grapefruit Soda, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


