Is Ruby Kist 100% Juice, Grape Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Ruby Kist 100% Juice, Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie