Is Ruby Kist 100% Juice, Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) (Not In Regular Orange Juice).

Check Ruby Kist 100% Juice, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie