Is Ruby Kraut Apple, Galangal & Hibiscus Flower Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Daikon, Red Cabbage, Apple, Green Cabbage, Australian Sea Salt, Galangal, Alkaline Water, Hibiscus Flower, Beetroot Powder, Garlic, Caraway Seed, L. Plantarum, L. Rhamnosus, L. Paracasei.
Check Ruby Kraut Apple, Galangal & Hibiscus Flower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruby Kraut Apple, Galangal & Hibiscus Flower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SourSaltyFruityUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSaladTopping


