Is RUBY MIST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, VEGETABLE RENNET), WHITE PORT (CONTAINS PRESERVATIVE (SULPHUR DIOXIDE), SUGAR, BRANDY (CONTAINS COLOUR (CARAMEL)).
Check RUBY MIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUBY MIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
FruitySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


