Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT AND TANGERINE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT AND TANGERINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT PULP SACS, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARMINE (COLOR).

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT AND TANGERINE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT AND TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast