Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40.

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go